K
Loading
💬 📞
Kavita Digital

Digital Marketing
Freelancer for
Slovakia Businesses.

Kavita Digital Marketing
Google Business
Meta Ads Live
SEO Ranked #1
WhatsApp AI
About

Your Digital
Marketing Partner.

Hi, I'm Kavita — a digital marketing freelancer based in Bangalore, India, serving businesses in Slovakia remotely with 3-4 years experience. I help businesses grow with personalized, human-managed strategies — every interaction personal, every result measurable.

KB
Kavita Bindal
Founder · Digital Marketing Freelancer
🎯 4+ Years Experience 📍 R.T. Nagar, Bangalore 560032 🇮🇳 Bilingual (EN/HI)
Platforms Managed
Meet Your

Digital Marketing
Partner.

Dedicated to helping Bangalore businesses grow through personalized, human-managed digital strategies.

Hi, I'm Kavita, a digital marketing freelancer based in Bangalore, India, working remotely with businesses in Slovakia, with 3+ years of industry experience. I specialize in managing online visibility for businesses through Google Business Profile, Google Merchant Center, Bing Places for Business, and Meta Business Manager. My focus is on delivering results that help your business grow while ensuring every client interaction remains personal and easy to understand.

Kavita Bindal - Founder
Kavita Bindal
Founder

I believe in a human-first approach to marketing, which is why I provide human-written content for client communications, reviews, and professional posts, rather than relying on AI for these essential touchpoints. While I do incorporate AI automation, WhatsApp AI support, and AI chat tools into my workflow to increase efficiency, I ensure your business maintains an authentic, trusted connection with your customers.

Approach

Human-First,
AI-Assisted.

Content and customer touchpoints handled by humans — automation and workflow efficiency by AI. Best of both.

Human vs AI · What Goes Where

Humans Handle
  • Client communication
  • Reviews & responses
  • Professional posts
  • Strategy & judgement
AI Assists
  • Workflow automation
  • WhatsApp support
  • Chat tools
  • Content ideation
Services

Our Services.

Website · SEO · Ads
Social · eCommerce · AI
Detailed Offering

Every Channel, Every Lever.

All services in one place — from websites to AI automation. Pick what you need.

Process

How the Work Happens.

Success Stories

Real Businesses.
Real Results.

Improving digital presence and local search rankings in Bangalore — in clients' own words.

"
Amazing Designs and Quality Work!
★★★★★

"Digital marketing strategies helped a lot in boosting online presence — it was a great collaboration experience."

Aashish Gupta
Aashish Gupta
CEO, Hangup
Visit Site ↗
Websites I've Built For These Clients
4+
Years of Industry Experience
100%
Human-Written Content
01
Bangalore Local Focus
24/7
WhatsApp AI Support
Portfolio · Case Studies

Our Success Stories

Real results for real businesses. Explore how I've helped clients grow their digital presence, improve local search rankings, and reach their target audiences. Click on any card to view the full case study.

Happy Clients

Our Customers

Local Bangalore businesses that trust us — real people, real partnerships.

Let's Connect

Would you like to
start a project with us?

Whether you need to boost your local SEO, run targeted Meta ads, or automate customer responses with AI, I provide simple, effective marketing solutions to help you grow. Click below to discuss your project.

Kavita Digital Marketing Freelancer signature
Services Offered

Enquire Now

Tell us which service you need.

Or call directly — +91 96069 95741
Help & Resources

FAQ, Support & Blog

Pick a tab below — quick answers, direct support, or fresh marketing insights.

Where We Work

Areas We Serve Across Slovakia

Based in Bangalore, India, Kavita Digital works remotely with businesses in Slovakia — website design, SEO, Google & Meta Ads and Google Business Profile optimization, all coordinated over WhatsApp, email and video calls. The list below covers the major Slovakia cities and states where remote engagements are currently supported.

Slovakia

Bratislava Region, Bratislava

Don't see your city listed? Message on WhatsApp — remote projects across Slovakia are taken up on a case-by-case basis.

Popular Searches

Digital Marketing in Slovakia

Common ways businesses in Slovakia search for this kind of help — every term below links back to a free WhatsApp consultation.

digital marketing freelancer Slovakia digital marketing freelancer Bratislava Region digital marketing freelancer Bratislava digital marketing agency Slovakia digital marketing agency Bratislava Region digital marketing agency Bratislava best digital marketing agency in Slovakia best digital marketing agency in Bratislava Region best digital marketing agency in Bratislava best digital marketing freelancer in Slovakia best digital marketing freelancer in Bratislava Region best digital marketing freelancer in Bratislava digital marketing agency near me Slovakia digital marketing agency near me Bratislava Region digital marketing agency near me Bratislava freelance digital marketer for Slovakia businesses freelance digital marketer for Bratislava Region businesses freelance digital marketer for Bratislava businesses digital marketing consultant Slovakia digital marketing consultant Bratislava Region digital marketing consultant Bratislava SEO services Slovakia SEO services Bratislava Region SEO services Bratislava SEO expert Slovakia SEO expert Bratislava Region SEO expert Bratislava local SEO services Slovakia local SEO services Bratislava Region local SEO services Bratislava Google Ads management Slovakia Google Ads management Bratislava Region Google Ads management Bratislava Google Ads expert freelancer Slovakia Google Ads expert freelancer Bratislava Region Google Ads expert freelancer Bratislava Meta Ads freelancer Slovakia Meta Ads freelancer Bratislava Region Meta Ads freelancer Bratislava Facebook Ads agency Slovakia Facebook Ads agency Bratislava Region Facebook Ads agency Bratislava social media marketing agency Slovakia social media marketing agency Bratislava Region social media marketing agency Bratislava social media management freelancer Slovakia social media management freelancer Bratislava Region social media management freelancer Bratislava website design Slovakia website design Bratislava Region website design Bratislava website designer near me Slovakia website designer near me Bratislava Region website designer near me Bratislava freelance web developer Slovakia freelance web developer Bratislava Region freelance web developer Bratislava eCommerce website design Slovakia eCommerce website design Bratislava Region eCommerce website design Bratislava Shopify website design Slovakia Shopify website design Bratislava Region Shopify website design Bratislava WooCommerce store setup Slovakia WooCommerce store setup Bratislava Region WooCommerce store setup Bratislava Google Business Profile expert Slovakia Google Business Profile expert Bratislava Region Google Business Profile expert Bratislava affordable digital marketing services Slovakia affordable digital marketing services Bratislava Region affordable digital marketing services Bratislava small business marketing consultant Slovakia small business marketing consultant Bratislava Region small business marketing consultant Bratislava online marketing freelancer Slovakia online marketing freelancer Bratislava Region online marketing freelancer Bratislava hire digital marketing freelancer Slovakia hire digital marketing freelancer Bratislava Region hire digital marketing freelancer Bratislava remote digital marketing consultant for Slovakia remote digital marketing consultant for Bratislava Region remote digital marketing consultant for Bratislava digital marketing expert for small business Slovakia digital marketing expert for small business Bratislava Region digital marketing expert for small business Bratislava content marketing freelancer Slovakia content marketing freelancer Bratislava Region content marketing freelancer Bratislava WhatsApp business automation Slovakia WhatsApp business automation Bratislava Region WhatsApp business automation Bratislava
Help & Resources

FAQ & Support

Quick answers to common questions, plus direct ways to reach us.

Need Help Right Now?

💬WhatsApp: +91 96069 95741
📞Call: +91 96069 95741
🤖Or ask the Smart AI Assistant (bottom-left)
Support hours: Mon–Sat, 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM IST. Messages outside these hours are answered the next business morning.
Insights & Ideas

Blog

Fresh marketing insights, tips and stories from Kavita Digital.

In-Depth Reads

Article

In-depth articles on digital marketing strategy and growth.

Stay Updated

Newsletter

The latest updates, offers and news, straight from Kavita Digital.

FAQ & Support

Details

Real Results

Digital Marketing
Success Stories

Get your business noticed where customers are already searching — let's work together to boost your calls and online visibility.

"Hi, I'm Kavita! I help brands in Bangalore grow online with custom strategies that deliver real results."

Let's Grow Your Business Too

Janya Gardenia, 1st Main Rd, near Kanakanagar, R.T. Nagar, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032

📞 +91 96069 95741

All Shorts & Reels
🔒 Privacy Policy
Last Updated: January 2026

Kavita Digital ("we", "us", "our") respects your privacy and is committed to protecting the personal information you share with us through this website (kavitadigital.com), WhatsApp, phone, email, and related channels.

1. Information We Collect

  • Contact details you submit through forms, chat, or WhatsApp — such as name, phone number, email address, and service enquiry.
  • Basic technical data like browser type, device information, and pages visited, used for improving the website experience.
  • Communication history when you message us via WhatsApp, call, email, or the on-site chat/enquiry tools.

2. How We Use Your Information

  • To respond to your enquiries and provide requested digital marketing services (Web, SEO, Meta & Google Ads, Social, eCommerce, AI Support).
  • To send updates, offers, or newsletters — only if you have opted in; you can unsubscribe anytime.
  • To improve our website, services, and customer support experience.

3. Data Sharing

We do not sell or rent your personal information to third parties. Information may only be shared with trusted service providers (e.g. hosting, analytics, payment or ad platforms) strictly to operate our services, or when required by law.

4. Data Security

We take reasonable technical and organisational measures to protect your data from unauthorised access, alteration, or disclosure. However, no method of transmission over the internet is 100% secure.

5. Your Rights

You can request access to, correction of, or deletion of your personal data at any time by contacting us using the details below.

6. Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please reach out via WhatsApp/Call at +91 96069 95741 or email hello@kavitadigital.com.

🔄 Return & Refund Policy
Last Updated: January 2026

Kavita Digital provides digital marketing services (Web Design, SEO, Meta & Google Ads Management, Social Media Management, eCommerce Setup, and AI Support). As these are custom, service-based deliverables rather than physical products, our Return & Refund Policy is outlined below.

1. Service Cancellations

  • You may request cancellation of an ongoing project or service before work has begun, by contacting us via WhatsApp, Call, or Email.
  • Once work has commenced (e.g. design drafts shared, ad campaigns launched, content created), cancellation requests will be reviewed on a case-by-case basis.

2. Refund Eligibility

  • Full refund: if cancellation is requested before any work has started on your project.
  • Partial refund: if cancellation is requested after work has partially begun — refund amount will be calculated based on work already completed and resources used (e.g. ad spend already run on Meta/Google).
  • No refund: for completed and delivered work, published campaigns that have already run, or third-party costs already incurred (domain, hosting, ad spend, paid tools) at the time of the cancellation request.

3. Ad Spend & Third-Party Costs

Amounts paid directly to platforms like Meta, Google, or hosting/domain providers as part of your campaign or website are non-refundable once spent, since these are billed directly by the respective platforms.

4. Revisions Before Refund

Before processing any refund, we encourage clients to share feedback so we can offer revisions or corrections to the delivered work wherever possible.

5. Refund Timeline

Approved refunds will be processed within 7–10 business days to the original mode of payment.

6. How to Request a Refund

To request a cancellation or refund, please contact us via WhatsApp/Call at +91 96069 95741 or email hello@kavitadigital.com with your order/project details.

Live
Live Webinar
Live Webinar
💬 Live Chat0 online
Chat abhi khali hai — sabse pehle message aap bhejo!
👥 Live me judhe log (0)

🔐 Store Manager

Access karne ke liye password daalo

❌ Galat password, dobara try karo.

🎁

Your Exclusive
Welcome Offer

Share your number and Kavita will personally reach out with a complimentary consultation and a limited-time offer, crafted just for you.

🎯 Complimentary one-on-one strategy call
💎 Exclusive discount on your first project
Priority response — ahead of the queue

Please enter a valid 10-digit mobile number.

No thanks, don't show this again
🔒 Your number stays private — used only by Kavita Digital.

Thank You —
You're All Set

Your number has been saved. Kavita's team will personally reach out to you on WhatsApp shortly.